Is SHRUBS HONEY & GINGER FRUIT JUICES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, HONEY VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, HONEY, GINGER EXTRACT.

Check SHRUBS HONEY & GINGER FRUIT JUICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyVinegarySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer