Is Shufra Real Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract. Contains Soy.

Check Shufra Real Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chip · Chip

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyMelty
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDessert TillingToppping