Is Shuk Up Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
1,5% fat milk (90%), sugar, buttermilk powder, fat reduced cocoa powder', modified com starch, stabilisers: cellulose, carrageenan, sodium carboxy methyl cellulose, guar gum, salt, 'rainforest aliance certified™, find out more at ra,org allergy advice:for alergens, see ingredients in bold, nutrition this bottle contains a single serving, typical values per 100ml per bottle (330ml) 353kj/
Check Shuk Up Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shuk Up Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle


