Is Shulas Steak Sauce, Special No. 347 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Raisins, Corn Syrup, Salt, Orange Base (Orange, Lemon And Grapefruit Juices), Orange Peels, Spices And Herbs, Tamarinds, Caramel Color, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion.

Check Shulas Steak Sauce, Special No. 347 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shulas Steak Sauce, Special No. 347 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep