Is Shulas Steak Sauce, Special No. 347 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Raisins, Corn Syrup, Salt, Orange Base (Orange, Lemon And Grapefruit Juices), Orange Peels, Spices And Herbs, Tamarinds, Caramel Color, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion.
Check Shulas Steak Sauce, Special No. 347 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shulas Steak Sauce, Special No. 347 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shulas Steak Sauce, Special No. 347 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


