Is Shullsburg Creamery Artisanal Baked Cheese With Jalapeno, Artisanal With Jalapeno Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, RENNET.

Check Shullsburg Creamery Artisanal Baked Cheese With Jalapeno, Artisanal With Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping