Is Shullsburg Creamery Brun Uusto Original Baked Cheese, Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, RENNET.
Check Shullsburg Creamery Brun Uusto Original Baked Cheese, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shullsburg Creamery Brun Uusto Original Baked Cheese, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Kraft Gluten Free Macaroni & Cheese Original
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


