Is Shullsburg Creamery Cheese And Salami 3oz Snack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural American Cheeses (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Nonfat Dry Milk, Water, Salami (Pork, Beef, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture, Flavoring, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Sodium Phosphate, Paprika And Turmeric Extract (Color)

Check Shullsburg Creamery Cheese And Salami 3oz Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shullsburg Creamery Cheese And Salami 3oz Snack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The GoLunch