Is Shullsburg Creamery French Onion Dip, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Cream, Milk, French Onion Seasoning (Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Corn), Dehydrated Parsley, Silicon Dioxide (Added To Help Prevent Caking), And Dehydrated Garlic), Less Than 2%: Nonfat Milk, Corn Starch Modified, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Cultures, Enzymes, Potassium Sorbate

Check Shullsburg Creamery French Onion Dip, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shullsburg Creamery French Onion Dip, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking