Is Shullsburg Creamery Sliced American Cheese, 3 Lbs., 72 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk And Skim Milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Artificial Color (If Colored), Sodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid, Enzymes, Soy Lecithin (Non-sticking Agent)

Check Shullsburg Creamery Sliced American Cheese, 3 Lbs., 72 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shullsburg Creamery Sliced American Cheese, 3 Lbs., 72 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Shullsburg Creamery Sliced American Cheese, 3 Lbs., 72 Count | Spoonful