Is Shullsburg Creamery Smoked Swiss n' Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss And American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt

Check Shullsburg Creamery Smoked Swiss n' Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shullsburg Creamery Smoked Swiss n' Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping