Is Shullsburg Creamery Sweet Peppa Cheddar Cheese With Urfa Peppers, Sweet Peppa Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES) WITH URFA PEPPERS.

Check Shullsburg Creamery Sweet Peppa Cheddar Cheese With Urfa Peppers, Sweet Peppa Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing