Is Shullsburg Hardwood Smoked Beef Sticks, Hardwood Smoked Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTED CULTURE, GARLIC, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. COLLAGEN CASING (CARAMEL COLOR). DIPPED IN A SOLUTION OF POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT QUALITY.
Check Shullsburg Hardwood Smoked Beef Sticks, Hardwood Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shullsburg Hardwood Smoked Beef Sticks, Hardwood Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


