Is Shullsbury Creamery Hot Pepper Cheese, 10 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese, Swiss Cheese, Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapeno Peppers, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Skim Milk, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Artificial Coloring
Check Shullsbury Creamery Hot Pepper Cheese, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shullsbury Creamery Hot Pepper Cheese, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shullsbury Creamery Hot Pepper Cheese, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


