Is SHURFINE, CURIOUS GEORGE, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, RASPBERRY), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SHURFINE, CURIOUS GEORGE, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHURFINE, CURIOUS GEORGE, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


