Is SHURFINE, DIET SODA, WILD MOUNTAIN CITRUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ACACIA GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5.
Check SHURFINE, DIET SODA, WILD MOUNTAIN CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHURFINE, DIET SODA, WILD MOUNTAIN CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


