Is SHURFINE, SWISS CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES.
Check SHURFINE, SWISS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHURFINE, SWISS CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


