Is SHURFINE, WHOLE ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED CARAMEL Egg Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WHEY POWDER (MILK), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PEANUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SHURFINE, WHOLE ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHURFINE, WHOLE ROASTED CASHEWS, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


