Is SHURFRESH, DELI STYLE TURKEY BREST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREST, WHITE TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, FLAVORING, SODIUM LACTATE.

Check SHURFRESH, DELI STYLE TURKEY BREST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking