Is SHWARTZ, JAM, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUIT PULP (25%) WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FLAVORINGS, COLORS (FD&C RED#40, BLUE#1).

Check SHWARTZ, JAM, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking