Is Shwartz Vanilla Chocolate Chip Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ICING SUGAR, PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, INVERT SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, VANILLIN, CARAMEL COLOR SOY LECITHIN.
Check Shwartz Vanilla Chocolate Chip Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shwartz Vanilla Chocolate Chip Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


