Is SHY IN CALORIES, BOLD IN FLAVOR SAVORY SAUCE COLLECTION PEACH HABANERO, PEACH HABANERO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, PEPPERS (RED BELL, JALAPENO,SERRANO, HABANERO, CAYENNE), LIME JUICE, PECTIN, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SALT
Check SHY IN CALORIES, BOLD IN FLAVOR SAVORY SAUCE COLLECTION PEACH HABANERO, PEACH HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHY IN CALORIES, BOLD IN FLAVOR SAVORY SAUCE COLLECTION PEACH HABANERO, PEACH HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking


