Is SHY IN CALORIES, BOLD IN FLAVOR SAVORY SAUCE COLLECTION PEACH HABANERO, PEACH HABANERO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, PEPPERS (RED BELL, JALAPENO,SERRANO, HABANERO, CAYENNE), LIME JUICE, PECTIN, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SALT
Check SHY IN CALORIES, BOLD IN FLAVOR SAVORY SAUCE COLLECTION PEACH HABANERO, PEACH HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHY IN CALORIES, BOLD IN FLAVOR SAVORY SAUCE COLLECTION PEACH HABANERO, PEACH HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking


