Is Si Senor, Charritos Corn Sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following Oils: Soybean, Sunflower, Cottonseed, Palm, Coconut, Canola), Rice Flour, Iodized Salt, Seasoning Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Chili Powder, Hydrolized

Check Si Senor, Charritos Corn Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go