Is SI SENOR, WHEAT SNACKS, SALT AND LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, COTTONSEED, PALM, COCONUT OR CANOLA OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YELLOW 6, AND RED 40.

Check SI SENOR, WHEAT SNACKS, SALT AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go