Is Sicilia Lemon Juice Squeezed Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Sulphur Dioxide As Preservative.
Check Sicilia Lemon Juice Squeezed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sicilia Lemon Juice Squeezed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingDressingGarnishing


