Is Sicilian Creme Glacee Espresso Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Cream · Modified Milk Ingredients · Sugars (sugar, Glucose) · Skimmed Milk · Ground Coffee · Coffee Extract · Vegetable Extracts · Guar Gum · Mono & Diglycerides · Xanthan Gum · Carrageenan · Natural & Artificial Flavours · Caramel Colour · Sunset Yellow Fcf. Contains: Milk.
Check Sicilian Creme Glacee Espresso Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sicilian Creme Glacee Espresso Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sicilian Creme Glacee Espresso Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
RichBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


