Is SICILIAN LEMON JUICE, SICILIAN LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON JUICE (99.93%), POTASSIUM METABISULFITES (PRESERVATIVE E224).

Check SICILIAN LEMON JUICE, SICILIAN LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SICILIAN LEMON JUICE, SICILIAN LEMON is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrusSour
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingMeal Prep