Is Sicilian Lemon Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% Yogurt (Milk), 17% Cream (Milk), 9.7% Sugar, 6% Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Thickeners: Xanthan Gum, Pectins; Flavourings, Colour: carotenes.

Check Sicilian Lemon Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep