Is Sicilian Queen Nocellara Olives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NOCELLARA OLIVES (95%) (Green Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Antioxidant Ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (1.5%).
Check Sicilian Queen Nocellara Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sicilian Queen Nocellara Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


