Is Sicilian Village Marinated Olives, Green, 7 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green olives, wine vinegar, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, Italian spices, and salt.

Check Sicilian Village Marinated Olives, Green, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sicilian Village Marinated Olives, Green, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish