Is Side Delights Steamables Sweet Potatoes - Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGARS, SEA SALT, PASILLA NEGRA CHILE, ORANGE PEEL, ALLSPICE, CINNAMON, AJI AMARILLO CHILE, ORGANIC RICE HULL, GINGER, AND CLOVE.

Check Side Delights Steamables Sweet Potatoes - Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Side Delights Steamables Sweet Potatoes - Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep