Is Sideaway Foods Balsamic Beet Noodles, 8.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, ORANGE ZEST, SALT

Check Sideaway Foods Balsamic Beet Noodles, 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide Dish