Is Sideaway Foods Balsamic Beet Noodles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Balsamic vinegar, brown, sugar, orange zest, salt.
Check Sideaway Foods Balsamic Beet Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sideaway Foods Balsamic Beet Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
EarthySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


