Is Sideaway Foods Cheddar Cauliflower Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cauliflower, Water, Four Cheese Blend (Cheddar Cheese [Milk, Cultures, Salt & Enzymes], Parmesan Cheese [Partially Skimmed Milk, Cultures, Salt & Enzymes], Swiss Cheese [Milk, Salt, Cultures & Enzymes], Romano Cheese [Partially Skimmed Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt & Enzymes], and Disodium Phosphate. May Contain 2% or Less Silicon Dioxide as Flow Agent), But Sunflower Oil, Annatto, Guar Gum, Lactic Acid. CONTAINS: Milk.

Check Sideaway Foods Cheddar Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking