Is Sideaway Foods Organic Quinoa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White quinoa, organic red quinoa, organic black quinoa.
Check Sideaway Foods Organic Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sideaway Foods Organic Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide DishCooking


