Is SideDish Apple Cider Vinaigrette Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Avocado Oil, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Chickpea Miso (organic Rice Koji [organic Rice, Koji Spores [aspergillus Oryzae]], Organic Chickpeas, Sea Salt), Honey, Ginger Puree, Organic Rice Vinegar, Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Coconut Aminos (organic Coconut Flower Blossom Nectar, Sundried Sea Salt, Water), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check SideDish Apple Cider Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SideDish Apple Cider Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


