Is Sideral Mundet Green Apple Soda 12 oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, apple juice from concentrate, natural flavor, citric acid (provide tartness), malic acid (provide tartness), sodium citrate, sodium benzoate (to protect taste), caramel color, yellow 5, blue 1
Check Sideral Mundet Green Apple Soda 12 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sideral Mundet Green Apple Soda 12 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Sideral Mundet Green Apple Soda 12 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


