Is Sideral Mundet Green Apple Soda 12 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar, apple juice from concentrate, natural flavor, citric acid (provide tartness), malic acid (provide tartness), sodium citrate, sodium benzoate (to protect taste), caramel color, yellow 5, blue 1

Check Sideral Mundet Green Apple Soda 12 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sideral Mundet Green Apple Soda 12 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go