Is Sidral Mundet Naturally Flavored Apple Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid (Provide Tartness), Malic Acid (Provide Tartness), Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caramel Color.

Check Sidral Mundet Naturally Flavored Apple Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking