Is SIDRAL SODA DRINK, APPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE,NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, RED 40.
Check SIDRAL SODA DRINK, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIDRAL SODA DRINK, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


