Is Siena Fillets Of Anchovy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Fillets 53%, Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains: Fish.

Check Siena Fillets Of Anchovy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich