Is SIENNA PREMIUM MILK COMPOUND BUTTONS 5KG Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 492
492
Dietitian noteSorbitan tristearate is a food additive that contains stearic acid, which can be derived from plant or animal sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fat, milk solids, cocoa powder, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476, 492), flavour, compound chocolate contains: cocoa solids 7% milk solids 21%.
Check SIENNA PREMIUM MILK COMPOUND BUTTONS 5KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIENNA PREMIUM MILK COMPOUND BUTTONS 5KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Hersheys Milk Chocolate Premium Frosting, 16 oz Canister
Starbucks Iced Espresso, Cow Milk, Caffè Mocha Flavored, Premium Iced Coffee Drink, 40 Oz Bottle
Ghirardelli Premium Baking Milk Chocolate Chips
PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUP
The Killer Brownie Company Rich Chocolate Brownie With Premium Milk Chocolate Chips
Where to buy
SIENNA PREMIUM MILK COMPOUND BUTTONS 5KG is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


