Is Sienna Sauce Everything Sauce Lemon Pepper Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Honey, Tomato paste, Tomato puree (Preservatives), Vinegar, Soy, Sugar, Hot Sauce, (water, peppers (arbol and piquin), salt, vinegar, spices, and xanthan gum) Mustard Flour, Worcestershire sauce (distilled white vinegar, molasses, sugar, water, salt, onions, garlic, cloves, tamarine extract, natural flavorings, chili pepper extract) Garlic powder: Onion powder, Lemon pepper (Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Onion, Dextrose, Celery, Calcium Silicate, Silicone, Dioxide, Natural & Artificial Color and FD&C Yellow#5.
Check Sienna Sauce Everything Sauce Lemon Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sienna Sauce Everything Sauce Lemon Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


