Is Sierra Fit Keto BHB Powder, Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Mixed Berry Lemonade, 5.55 oz (158 g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Main Beta-hydroxybutyrate (Bhb), Other Natural Flavors (Mixed Berry, Lemon), Tapioca, Malic Acid, Organic Stevia (Rebaudioside A, Stevioside), Natural Color (Beet Juice), This Product Is Not Manufactured With Milk, Eggs, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten, Produced In A Third-party, Audited And Registered Cgmp Compliant Facility That May Process Other Products That Contain These Allergens Or
Check Sierra Fit Keto BHB Powder, Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Mixed Berry Lemonade, 5.55 oz (158 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Fit Keto BHB Powder, Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Mixed Berry Lemonade, 5.55 oz (158 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sierra Fit Keto BHB Powder, Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Mixed Berry Lemonade, 5.55 oz (158 g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


