Is Sierra Grain Free Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (coconut Sugar, Powdered Sugar [cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch]), Almond Flour, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Starch, Arrowroot Flour, Pecans, Cassava Flour, Chickpea Flour, Avocado Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Orange Peel Powder, Vanilla Extract, Jasmine Tea Extract. Contains almonds and Pecans.

Check Sierra Grain Free Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyCitrusySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping