Is SIERRA MIST 16.9OZPL BOTT-IA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check SIERRA MIST 16.9OZPL BOTT-IA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go