Is SIERRA MIST 16.9OZPL BOTT-IA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check SIERRA MIST 16.9OZPL BOTT-IA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIERRA MIST 16.9OZPL BOTT-IA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


