Is Sierra Mist Lemon Lime Soda (8 - 12 Fl Oz) 96 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles-IA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).
Check Sierra Mist Lemon Lime Soda (8 - 12 Fl Oz) 96 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles-IA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Mist Lemon Lime Soda (8 - 12 Fl Oz) 96 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles-IA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sierra Mist Lemon Lime Soda (8 - 12 Fl Oz) 96 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles-IA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


