Is SIERRA MIST, LEMON-LIME SODA WITH CRANBERRY FLAVOR, CRANBERRY SPLASH, CRANBERRY SPLASH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, BLUE 1.
Check SIERRA MIST, LEMON-LIME SODA WITH CRANBERRY FLAVOR, CRANBERRY SPLASH, CRANBERRY SPLASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIERRA MIST, LEMON-LIME SODA WITH CRANBERRY FLAVOR, CRANBERRY SPLASH, CRANBERRY SPLASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


